Directory

Name
Institution
Alliance Roles
Alliance Title
Andrea Abernathy
George Fox University
Categories: Shared Content Representative
Linda Ackers
Lane Community College
Categories: ELUNA RepresentativePrimo VE ContactSystems Representative
Margaret Alexander
University of Oregon
Categories: ELUNA RepresentativePrimo VE ContactSummer Meeting Program Group MemberSystems RepresentativeSystems Team Member
Kristine Alpi
Oregon Health & Science University
Categories: Council Member
Maija Anderson
Orbis Cascade Alliance
Categories: Staff
Matthew Anderson
Mt. Hood Community College
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Talea Anderson
Washington State University
Categories: Open Strategies Task Force Member
Andy Andrews
University of Washington
Categories: Accessibility Standing Group Member
Xan Arch
University of Portland
Categories: Council MemberOpen Strategies Task Force MemberShared Content and Technical Services Team Member
Council Liaison, Shared Content & Technical Services Team; Chair, Open Strategies Task Force
Rachel Arkoosh
Pacific University
Categories: Primo VE ContactTechnical Services Representative
Kim Armstrong
Orbis Cascade Alliance
Categories: Staff
Rami Attebury
University of Idaho
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeELUNA RepresentativePrimo VE ContactShared Content RepresentativeSystems RepresentativeTechnical Services Representative
Julie Austad
Clark College
Categories: Primo VE Contact
Kadie Backlund
Eastern Oregon University
Categories: Fulfillment Contact
Michelle Bagley
Portland Community College
Categories: Council Member
Raymond Bailey
Lane Community College
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Stewart Baker
Western Oregon University
Categories: ELUNA RepresentativePrimo Customization Standing Group MemberPrimo Release Testing Standing Group MemberPrimo VE ContactSystems Representative
Chair, Primo Customization Standing Group and Primo Release Testing Standing Group
Radmila (Radka) Ballada
Clark College
Categories: ELUNA Representative
Jeff Barnhardt
Warner Pacific University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeResource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Chelle Batchelor
Western Oregon University
Categories: Council MemberFinance Committee Member
Natalie Beach
Chemeketa Community College
Categories: Board MemberCouncil MemberFinance Committee Member
Board Past-Chair
Devin Becker
University of Idaho
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Elizabeth Bedford
University of Washington
Categories: Institutional Repositories Platform Project Group Member
Tricia Bender
Chemeketa Community College
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment RepresentativeSummit Contact
Alexandra M. Bisio
University of Oregon
Categories: Archives West Standing Group MemberUnique & Local Content Team Member
Chair, Archives West Standing Group
Ginny Norris Blackson
Linfield University
Categories: Council MemberEquity Exploratory Committee Member
Marty Blackson
Central Washington University
Categories: DPLA Project Group MemberUnique & Local Content Representative
Erin Bledsoe
Central Washington University
Categories: Fulfillment ContactFulfillment Standing Group MemberResource Sharing & Fulfillment RepresentativeSummit Contact
Rick Block
Seattle University
Categories: Technical Services Representative
Jaime Bogdash
Orbis Cascade Alliance
Categories: Staff
Rob Bohall
George Fox University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeDiscovery Training Coordination Standing Group Member
Trevor Bond
Washington State University
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Rose Bosely
Portland State University
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Jennifer Bosvert
Pacific University
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Michael Bowman
Portland State University
Categories: Council Member
Charity Braceros-Simon
Willamette University
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment RepresentativeResource Sharing & Fulfillment Team Member
Chair-Elect, Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Team
Marianne Bracke
Whitworth University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeDiscovery Training Coordination Standing Group Member
Chair, Discovery Training Coordination Standing Group
Amanda Brown
Clark College
Categories: Fulfillment ContactResource Sharing & Fulfillment Team Member
Michael Brown
Clark College
Categories: Council MemberFinance Committee Member
Laura Buchholz
Reed College
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeELUNA RepresentativePrimo VE Contact
Nancy Bunker
Whitworth University
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
James Bunnelle
Lewis & Clark College
Categories: Ebook Standing Group MemberShared Content Representative
Kate Cabe
Western Washington University
Categories: Shared Content RepresentativeTechnical Services Representative
Mary Cameron
George Fox University
Categories: Fulfillment Standing Group MemberResource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Connor Cantrell
Clark College
Categories: Equity Exploratory Committee MemberResource Sharing & Fulfillment RepresentativeSummit Contact
Barbara Carden
Whitworth University
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Jane Carlin
University of Puget Sound
Categories: Council Member
Shelley Carr
University of Idaho
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment RepresentativeSummer Meeting Program Group Member
E. J. Carter
Lewis & Clark College
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativePrimo VE Contact
Julie Carter
Whitman College
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Conor Casey
University of Washington
Categories: A&M Annual Meeting Program Group MemberArchival Collection Management Standing Group MemberArchives West Standing Group Member
Catherine Chapman
Saint Martin’s University
Categories: Shared Content RepresentativeTechnical Services RepresentativeUnique & Local Content Representative
Ron Chesko
Western Washington University
Categories: API Toolkit Group MemberNormalization Rules Standing Group MemberPrimo VE ContactSystems RepresentativeSystems Team Member
Faye Christenberry
University of Washington
Categories: E-Content Standing Group Member
Amanda C. R. Clark
Whitworth University
Categories: Board MemberCouncil Member
Board Chair-Elect
Karen Clay
Eastern Oregon University
Categories: Council Member
Kate Cleland-Sipfle
Southern Oregon University
Categories: Technical Services RepresentativeUnique & Local Content Representative
Derek Cloo
Clackamas Community College
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment RepresentativeSummit Contact
Jane Connelly
Seattle University
Categories: Systems Representative
Mark Copsey
Walla Walla University
Categories: ELUNA RepresentativePrimo VE ContactShared Content RepresentativeSystems RepresentativeTechnical Services RepresentativeUnique & Local Content Representative
Dalia Corkrum
Whitman College
Categories: Board MemberCouncil Member
Board Secretary
Ian Coronado
Lane Community College
Categories: Council Member
Linda Crook
Lane Community College
Categories: Shared Content Representative
Hannah Crummé
Lewis & Clark College
Categories: Summer Meeting Program Group MemberUnique & Local Content RepresentativeUnique & Local Content Team Member
Joel Cummings
Washington State University
Categories: Shared Content Representative
Maria Cunningham
Reed College
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Mark Dahl
Lewis & Clark College
Categories: Board MemberCouncil MemberFinance Committee Member
Board Treasurer; Chair, Finance Committee
Claire Dannenbaum
Lane Community College
Categories: Discovery & User Experience Representative
Cheryl Davenport
Clark College
Categories: Technical Services Representative
Paul Daybell
Utah State University
Categories: A&M Annual Meeting Program Group Member
Robert Deane
Oregon Institute of Technology
Categories: Fulfillment Standing Group Member
Anne-Marie Deitering
Oregon State University
Categories: Council Member
Kristi DeShazo
Oregon Health & Science University
Categories: Shared Content RepresentativeTechnical Services Representative
Michele DeSilva
Central Oregon Community College
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeELUNA RepresentativePrimo VE ContactSystems RepresentativeTechnical Services Representative
Tom Dodson
Southern Oregon University
Categories: Primo VE Contact
Gloria Doherty
George Fox University
Categories: Accessibility Standing Group Member
Carol Drost
Willamette University
Categories: Technical Services Representative
Steve Duckworth
Oregon Health & Science University
Categories: Archival Collection Management Standing Group MemberUnique & Local Content Representative
Elizabeth Duell
Orbis Cascade Alliance
Categories: Staff
Megan Dugan
Mt. Hood Community College
Categories: Council Member
Shannon Eagles
Chemeketa Community College
Categories: ELUNA RepresentativeTechnical Services RepresentativeUnique & Local Content Representative
Kevin Edwards
Portland Community College
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Jill Emery
Portland State University
Categories: E-Content Standing Group MemberShared Content and Technical Services Team MemberShared Content Representative
Chair, E-Content Standing Group
Doug Eriksen
Seattle University
Categories: Alma Enhancements Project Group MemberAPI Toolkit Group MemberELUNA RepresentativePrimo Customization Standing Group MemberPrimo VE ContactSystems Team Member
Chair, Systems Team and Alma Enhancements Project Group
Jean Fenske
The Evergreen State College
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Ahniwa Ferrari
The Evergreen State College
Categories: Primo VE ContactSystems Representative
Cat Finney
Central Oregon Community College
Categories: Ebook Standing Group Member
Peggy Firman
University of Puget Sound
Categories: Technical Services Representative
Adriana Flores
University of Puget Sound
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Ping Fu
Central Washington University
Categories: ELUNA RepresentativeSystems Representative
Camila Gabaldon
Western Oregon University
Categories: Technical Services Representative
Blake Galbreath
Washington State University
Categories: API Toolkit Group MemberDiscovery & User Experience RepresentativeELUNA RepresentativeNormalization Rules Standing Group MemberPrimo VE ContactSystems Team Member
Eli Gandour-Rood
University of Puget Sound
Categories: Primo Enhancements Project Group MemberUncategorized
Paul Gardner
Oregon Health & Science University
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Carolyn Gaskell
Walla Walla University
Categories: Council Member
Isaac Gilman
Pacific University
Categories: Board MemberCouncil MemberPrimo VE Contact
Board Chair
Iris Godwin
Oregon Institute of Technology
Categories: A&M Annual Meeting Program Group MemberArchival Collection Management Standing Group MemberUnique & Local Content Team Member
Chair, Archival Collection Management Standing Group
Kerri Goergen-Doll
Oregon State University
Categories: Shared Content RepresentativeSILS Task Force 2020 Member
Dusty Gorman
University of Puget Sound
Categories: Central Analytics Standing Group Member
Stefanie Gorzelsky
Saint Martin’s University
Categories: Fulfillment Standing Group MemberResource Sharing & Fulfillment RepresentativeSystems Representative
Lauren Goss
University of Oregon
Categories: Unique Materials in the SILS Standing Group Member
Erin Grant
University of Washington
Categories: Alma Enhancements Project Group MemberCataloging Standing Group MemberShared Content and Technical Services Team MemberTechnical Services Representative
Chair, Cataloging Standing Group
Zachary Grant
Clark College
Categories: Discovery & User Experience Representative
Mark I. Greenberg
Western Washington University
Categories: Council Member
Mary Grenci
University of Oregon
Categories: Cataloging Standing Group MemberSummer Meeting Program Group MemberTechnical Services Representative
Eva Guggemos
Pacific University
Categories: A&M Annual Meeting Program Group MemberArchival Collection Management Standing Group MemberUnique & Local Content Representative
Molly Gunderson
Portland State University
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Team MemberSummit Standing Group
Chair, Summit Standing Group
Janette Hansen
Mt. Hood Community College
Categories: Discovery & User Experience Representative
Liza Harrell-Edge
The Evergreen State College
Categories: Institutional Repositories Platform Project Group MemberUnique & Local Content Representative
Merri Hartse
Eastern Washington University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeELUNA RepresentativePrimo Release Testing Standing Group MemberPrimo VE ContactSystems Representative
Janet Hauck
Seattle Pacific University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience Representative
Chris Haupt
Oregon Institute of Technology
Categories: Technical Services Representative
Elizabeth Hendershott
Lane Community College
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Ryan Hildebrand
University of Oregon
Categories: Unique Materials in the SILS Standing Group Member
Carleigh E. Hill
Whitworth University
Categories: E-Content Standing Group MemberOER Standing Group MemberShared Content Representative
Chair, OER Standing Group
Ed Hill
Portland State University
Categories: Alma Enhancements Project Group MemberELUNA RepresentativePrimo Customization Standing Group MemberPrimo VE ContactSystems Representative
Lori Hilterbrand
Orbis Cascade Alliance
Categories: Staff
Kirsten Hoffman
Seattle Pacific University
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Jesse Holden
Orbis Cascade Alliance
Categories: Staff
Jim Holmes
Reed College
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment RepresentativeSystems Representative
Kirsten Hostetler
Central Oregon Community College
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Tina Hovekamp
Central Oregon Community College
Categories: Council MemberShared Content Representative
Ben Hunter
University of Idaho
Categories: Council MemberSILS Task Force 2020 MemberSystems Team Member
Council Liaison, Systems Team; Chair, Shared Integrated Library System Task Force 2020
Dena Hutto
Reed College
Categories: Council MemberFinance Committee Member
Erin Hvizdak
Washington State University
Categories: Ebook Standing Group Member
Lynda Irons
Pacific University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeELUNA Representative
Susan Irwin
Willamette University
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
David Isaak
Reed College
Categories: Institutional Repositories Platform Project Group MemberTechnical Services Representative
Pamela Ivey
Portland State University
Categories: Summit Standing Group
Jennifer Jacobs
Lewis & Clark College
Categories: Alma Enhancements Project Group MemberResource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Beth Joffrion
Western Washington University
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Kate Jones
Southern Oregon University
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Sergey Kachenkov
Clark College
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Lee Keene
Whitman College
Categories: Uncategorized
Dustin Kelley
Lewis & Clark College
Categories: DPLA Project Group Member
Jeremiah Kellogg
Eastern Oregon University
Categories: ELUNA RepresentativePrimo VE ContactSystems Representative
Madeline Kelly
Western Washington University
Categories: E-Content Standing Group Member
Stacey Kemi
Portland Community College
Categories: Fulfillment Standing Group MemberResource Sharing & Fulfillment Team Member
Chair, Fulfillment Standing Group
David Ketchum
University of Oregon
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Cara Key
Oregon State University
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Sarah Kirkley
Pacific University
Categories: Shared Content Representative
Andrea Klyn
University of Puget Sound
Categories: Shared Content Representative
Jason Kovac
Clackamas Community College
Categories: Council Member
Mark Kremkow
Clackamas Community College
Categories: ELUNA RepresentativePrimo VE ContactSystems Representative
Sue Kunda
Western Oregon University
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Karen Kunz
Oregon Institute of Technology
Categories: E-Content Standing Group MemberELUNA RepresentativeShared Content RepresentativeSystems Representative
Lishi Kwasitsu
Warner Pacific University
Categories: Council MemberPrimo VE Contact
Ann Lally
University of Washington
Categories: DPLA Project Group MemberUnique & Local Content Representative
Linh Le
Oregon Health & Science University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeELUNA RepresentativePrimo VE ContactSystems Representative
Junghae Lee
University of Washington
Categories: Normalization Rules Standing Group MemberShared Content and Technical Services Team Member
Chair, Normalization Rules Standing Group
Michelle Lenox
Pacific University
Categories: Systems Representative
Kun Lin
Whitman College
Categories: ELUNA RepresentativeNormalization Rules Standing Group MemberPrimo VE ContactSystems Representative
Jane Littlefield
Clackamas Community College
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Elsa Loftis
Portland State University
Categories: Ebook Standing Group Member
Pat Love
Linfield University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience Representative
Dawn Lowe-Wincentsen
Oregon Institute of Technology
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativePrimo VE ContactResource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Lesley Lowery
Orbis Cascade Alliance
Categories: Staff
Rebecca Lubas
Central Washington University
Categories: Board MemberCouncil MemberResource Sharing & Fulfillment Team Member
Board Member-at-Large; Council Liaison, Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Team
Rochelle Lundy
Seattle University
Categories: Open Strategies Task Force Member
Tim Markus
The Evergreen State College
Categories: Technical Services Representative
Tamara Marnell
Orbis Cascade Alliance
Categories: Staff
Rebecca Marrall
Western Washington University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience Representative
Paula Martin
University of Oregon
Categories: Summit Standing Group
Chair-Elect, Summit Standing Group
Jessica Martinez
University of Idaho
Categories: Primo Enhancements Project Group Member
Doug McClay
Walla Walla University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeDiscovery & User Experience Team MemberPrimo VE Contact
Jeff McDonald
Eastern Oregon University
Categories: Summit Contact
Brianna McFadden
Western Oregon University
Categories: OER Standing Group MemberShared Content RepresentativeUnique & Local Content Team Member
Kelley McGrath
University of Oregon
Categories: Normalization Rules Standing Group Member
Brian McManus
Washington State University
Categories: Summit Standing Group
Jeremy McWilliams
Lewis & Clark College
Categories: ELUNA RepresentativeSystems Representative
Margaret Mellinger
Oregon State University
Categories: Systems Representative
Alex Merrill
Washington State University
Categories: Systems Representative
Stephanie Michel
University of Portland
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeDiscovery Training Coordination Standing Group MemberPrimo VE Contact
Sally Mielke
Eastern Oregon University
Categories: Shared Content Representative
Craig Milberg
Willamette University
Categories: Council MemberELUNA RepresentativeFinance Committee MemberPrimo VE ContactSILS Task Force 2020 MemberSystems RepresentativeUnique & Local Content Team Member
Council Liaison, Unique & Local Content Team
Angela Miller
Chemeketa Community College
Categories: Fulfillment Contact
Emily Miller-Francisco
Southern Oregon University
Categories: Council MemberDiscovery & User Experience RepresentativeELUNA RepresentativeShared Content RepresentativeSystems Representative
Jason Mock
The Evergreen State College
Categories: ELUNA Representative
Kael Moffat
Saint Martin’s University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience Representative
Lisa Molinelli
Portland Community College
Categories: Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion Speaker Series Program Group Member
Perri Moreno
University of Idaho
Categories: Primo Enhancements Project Group Member
Paige Morfitt
Whitman College
Categories: Cataloging Standing Group Member
Dawn Mosher
Eastern Washington University
Categories: Summit Contact
Emily Moxley
Central Oregon Community College
Categories: Fulfillment ContactResource Sharing & Fulfillment RepresentativeSummit Contact
Casey Mullin
Western Washington University
Categories: ELUNA Representative
Greg Mullins
The Evergreen State College
Categories: Board MemberCouncil Member
Board Member-at-Large
Austin Munsell
University of Oregon
Categories: Archival Collection Management Standing Group Member
Corey Murata
University of Washington
Categories: Shared Content Representative
Ben Murphy
Whitman College
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Laura Nagel
Clark College
Categories: Shared Content Representative
Michael Nelson
Eastern Washington University
Categories: Fulfillment ContactResource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Lara Nesselroad
University of Oregon
Categories: Discovery & User Experience Team MemberPrimo Release Testing Standing Group Member
Sarah Nolan
Clackamas Community College
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeShared Content RepresentativeTechnical Services Representative
Lorena O’English
Washington State University
Categories: Discovery Training Coordination Standing Group MemberPrimo Enhancements Project Group Member
Mark O’English
Washington State University
Categories: Archives West Standing Group Member
Gayle O’Hara
Washington State University
Categories: Equity Exploratory Committee MemberUnique & Local Content Team MemberUnique Materials in the SILS Standing Group Member
Paul Ojennus
Whitworth University
Categories: Alma Enhancements Project Group MemberELUNA RepresentativePrimo Customization Standing Group MemberPrimo Release Testing Standing Group MemberPrimo VE ContactSystems RepresentativeTechnical Services Representative
Chair-Elect, Primo Customization Standing Group
Justin Otto
Eastern Washington University
Categories: Council Member
Bonnie Parks
University of Portland
Categories: Cataloging Standing Group MemberELUNA RepresentativeSystems RepresentativeTechnical Services Representative
Jaclyn Parrott
Eastern Washington University
Categories: Shared Content Representative
Cris Paschild
Portland State University
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Patrick Patterson
University of Oregon
Categories: Discovery & User Experience Representative
Becky Paulsen
Seattle Pacific University
Categories: Shared Content Representative
Michael J. Paulus
Seattle Pacific University
Categories: Council Member
Emily Pearson
Whitman College
Categories: Accessibility Standing Group MemberDiscovery & User Experience Representative
Chair, Accessibility Standing Group
Jada Pelger
University of Puget Sound
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Anne Pepitone
University of Washington
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeELUNA RepresentativePrimo Release Testing Standing Group MemberPrimo VE ContactSILS Task Force 2020 MemberSystems Representative
Robert Perret
University of Idaho
Categories: Discovery & User Experience Team MemberDiscovery Training Coordination Standing Group Member
Robert Perrett
University of Idaho
Categories: Summer Meeting Program Group Member
Mark Peterson
Mt. Hood Community College
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Pam Pierce
Oregon Health & Science University
Categories: DPLA Project Group MemberInstitutional Repositories Platform Project Group MemberUnique & Local Content Team Member
Chair, Digital Public Library of America Project Group
Robbie Pock
Pacific University
Categories: OER Standing Group MemberOpen Strategies Task Force Member
Jane Pope
Whitman College
Categories: Summit Standing Group
Pavel Popov
Clark College
Categories: Primo VE ContactSystems Representative
Alla Powers
Oregon Institute of Technology
Categories: Archival Collection Management Standing Group MemberArchives West Standing Group MemberUnique & Local Content Representative
Tess Prow
Washington State University
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Team Member
Christina Prucha
University of Portland
Categories: Ebook Standing Group MemberShared Content Representative
Josie Ragolia
Pacific University
Categories: Equity Exploratory Committee MemberSummer Meeting Program Group Member
Chair, Summer Meeting Program Group
Laura Ramos
Oregon State University
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Ben Rearick
Washington State University
Categories: Accessibility Standing Group MemberDiscovery & User Experience Team Member
Bahram Refaei
Linfield University
Categories: Fulfillment Standing Group MemberResource Sharing & Fulfillment RepresentativeSystems Representative
John Repplinger
Willamette University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience Representative
Caroline Reul
Reed College
Categories: Central Analytics Standing Group Member
Jim Rible
Southern Oregon University
Categories: Uncategorized
Hilary Robbeloth
University of Puget Sound
Categories: Accessibility Standing Group MemberDiscovery & User Experience RepresentativeDiscovery & User Experience Team MemberDiversity, Equity, and Inclusion Speaker Series Program Group MemberELUNA RepresentativePrimo VE ContactSystems Representative
Chair, Discovery & User Experience Team; Project Lead, Diversity, Equity, and Inclusion Series Program Group
Joni Roberts
Willamette University
Categories: Shared Content Representative
Janeanne Rockwell-Kincannon
Western Oregon University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeResource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Crystal Rodgers
University of Washington
Categories: Unique & Local Content Team MemberUnique Materials in the SILS Standing Group Member
Chair-Elect, Unique & Local Content Team
Alex Rolfe
George Fox University
Categories: Council MemberELUNA RepresentativePrimo VE ContactSystems RepresentativeTechnical Services Representative
Jennie Rossie
University of Washington
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Sarah Rowland
Eastern Oregon University
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment RepresentativeShared Content and Technical Services Team MemberTechnical Services RepresentativeUnique & Local Content Representative
Chair, Shared Content & Technical Services Team
Suzanne Sager
Portland State University
Categories: Cataloging Standing Group MemberNormalization Rules Standing Group MemberShared Content and Technical Services Team MemberTechnical Services Representative
Chair-Elect, Shared Content & Technical Services Team
Richard Sapon-White
Oregon State University
Categories: Technical Services Representative
Rich Schmidt
Linfield University
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Nicholas Schockmel
University of Washington
Categories: Central Analytics Standing Group Member
Angeline Schoonover
Reed College
Categories: Shared Content Representative
John Schoppert
Oregon Institute of Technology
Categories: Council MemberEquity Exploratory Committee MemberOpen Strategies Task Force Member
Jane Scott
University of Portland
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment RepresentativeSummit Standing Group
Zach Selley
Lewis & Clark College
Categories: Archival Collection Management Standing Group Member
Mary Linden Sepulveda
Seattle University
Categories: Shared Content RepresentativeUnique & Local Content Representative
Michelle Shannon
University of Idaho
Categories: Archives West Standing Group Member
Sue Shipman
Washington State University
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Julia Simic
University of Oregon
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Alison Simpson
Clackamas Community College
Categories: Fulfillment Contact
Rose Sliger Krause
Eastern Washington University
Categories: Technical Services RepresentativeUnique & Local Content Representative
Pauline Smith
Eastern Washington University
Categories: Alma Enhancements Project Group Member
Gavin Spomer
Central Washington University
Categories: Primo Customization Standing Group MemberPrimo VE Contact
Kathleen Spring
Linfield University
Categories: ELUNA RepresentativeShared Content RepresentativeTechnical Services Representative
Johanna Staman
Seattle Pacific University
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Jay Starratt
Washington State University
Categories: Board MemberCouncil Member
Board Member-at-Large
Roger Stelk
Whitman College
Categories: Shared Content RepresentativeTechnical Services Representative
Karen Stephens
Central Washington University
Categories: Shared Content RepresentativeTechnical Services Representative
Morag Stewart
University of Washington
Categories: Ebook Standing Group MemberShared Content and Technical Services Team Member
Chair, Ebook Standing Group
Amy Stewart-Mailhiot
Saint Martin’s University
Categories: Council MemberDiscovery & User Experience Team MemberELUNA RepresentativePrimo VE Contact
Council Liaison, Discovery & User Experience Team
Rick Stoddart
University of Oregon
Categories: OER Standing Group Member
Holly Sturgeon
Seattle University
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Andrew Tessandori
Lane Community College
Categories: Technical Services Representative
Rachel Thomas
George Fox University
Categories: DPLA Project Group MemberUnique & Local Content Representative
Sydney Thompson
Central Washington University
Categories: Accessibility Standing Group Member
Kate Thornhill
University of Oregon
Categories: Unique & Local Content Team Member
Chair, Unique & Local Content Team
Carlos Torres
Seattle University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience Representative
Katie Townsend
Eastern Oregon University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience Representative
Lorri Trimble
The Evergreen State College
Categories: Ebook Standing Group MemberShared Content Representative
Laura Tucker
Lewis & Clark College
Categories: Technical Services Representative
Kathleen Veldhuisen
Chemeketa Community College
Categories: Primo VE ContactSystems Representative
Natalee Vick
Seattle Pacific University
Categories: ELUNA RepresentativePrimo VE ContactSystems RepresentativeTechnical Services Representative
Bryan Vogh
Orbis Cascade Alliance
Categories: Staff
Philip Vue
University of Portland
Categories: Unique & Local Content Representative
Maria Wagner
Portland Community College
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeELUNA RepresentativePrimo VE ContactShared Content RepresentativeSystems RepresentativeTechnical Services RepresentativeUnique & Local Content Representative
Sagan Wallace
Oregon State University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeDiscovery & User Experience Team MemberDiversity, Equity, and Inclusion Speaker Series Program Group Member
Chair-Elect, Discovery & User Experience Team
Jian Wang
Portland State University
Categories: Central Analytics Standing Group Member
Mark Watson
University of Oregon
Categories: Council MemberShared Content Representative
Sarah Watstein
Seattle University
Categories: Board MemberCouncil MemberEquity Exploratory Committee Member
Board Member-at-Large
Zach Welhouse
Oregon State University
Categories: OER Standing Group MemberOpen Strategies Task Force Member
Amy Wheeler
Orbis Cascade Alliance
Categories: Staff
Holly Wheeler
Mt. Hood Community College
Categories: Cataloging Standing Group MemberShared Content Representative
Heather White
Mt. Hood Community College
Categories: Ebook Standing Group MemberELUNA RepresentativePrimo VE ContactSystems RepresentativeTechnical Services Representative
Meghan Williams
Western Washington University
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Evan Williamson
University of Idaho
Categories: Institutional Repositories Platform Project Group Member
Kimberly Willson-St. Clair
Portland State University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativePrimo Enhancements Project Group MemberPrimo Release Testing Standing Group Member
Betsy Wilson
University of Washington
Categories: Council Member
Andra Winslow
Walla Walla University
Categories: Resource Sharing & Fulfillment Representative
Lauren Wittek
Central Washington University
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeDiscovery & User Experience Team MemberPrimo Customization Standing Group Member
Discovery & User Experience Liaison, Primo Customization Standing Group
Theresa Yancey
Chemeketa Community College
Categories: Discovery & User Experience RepresentativeShared Content Representative
Hui Zhang
Oregon State University
Categories: ELUNA RepresentativePrimo Enhancements Project Group MemberPrimo VE ContactSystems Team Member
Lihong Zhu
Washington State University
Categories: Cataloging Standing Group MemberTechnical Services Representative
Ray Zill
The Evergreen State College
Categories: Discovery & User Experience Representative